All A Honor Roll
Third Grade — Jason Berry, Peyton Carter, Levi Clum, Lyla Clum, Ella Downing, Vivian Elrod, Ava Gossard, Ethan McKeever, Olivia Snyder, Lucy Thornes, Zoe Zeller

Fourth Grade — Rilynn Jones, Dylan Miller, Sierra Studer, Sophia Zeller

Fifth Grade — Isabelle Carman, Taylor Counts

Sixth Grade — Riley Eaton, Jacob Hersberger, Braylen Kennedy, Megan Mumaw, Lexy Payne, Dylan Piehl, Audrey Rex

Seventh Grade — Sydney Ackerman, Lilie Barton, Noah Brown, Callie Carter, Hollie Duncan, Ethan Kahle, Matthew Routson, Cyrus Schafer

Eighth Grade — Grace Bell, Tyler Clum, Carter Frey, Amber Hardeman, Blake Hershberger, Olivia Parker, Haley Prine, Laci White

Ninth Grade — Chase Caprella, Sydnee Golden, Jacob Hardeman, Devyn Hopkins, Summer McCloskey, Julia Meyer, Kyle Newland, Kirstynn Rowe, Shyanne Wingfield

Tenth Grade — Mallory Austin, Alexandra Briley, Lauren Criblez, Derek Koehlinger, Olivia Lawrence, Allyson Richardson, Maggie Thullen, Sydney Treglia

Eleventh Grade — Kyra Clark, Sierra Downing, Timothy Dunn, Dalen Foster, Lee Fricke, Alexa Hawk

Twelfth Grade — Caleb Austin, Lori Bassett, Schuyler Caprella, Leah Casey, Taylor Gutierrez, Whitney Koontz, Alicia Lawrence, Benjamin Leis, Kelli Leis, Brayden Newland, KierstinPrater, Kassidy Reneau, , Kasey Reneau, Sydney Rogers-Meyers, Madison Staley, Sawyer Stippich, Spencer Stippich, Kendra Webster, Austin Wingfield, Paul Yuhasz

A & B Honor Roll

Third Grade — Carson Blevins, Whitney Hawk, Rylie Jordan, Cole Kruger, Avery Lawrence, Ellee McKeever, Blake Myers, Alleeyah Nease, Delaney Neff, Madison Nickles, Aniya Prowant, Emmanuel Rettig, Kaleigh Sasada, Bronwyn Schaefer, J.J. Spyker,  Landen Twining, Alex Viola

Fourth Grade — Asher Brown, Emily Calvert, R.J. Davies, Alleysen DeCoursey, Jackson Friesner, Victoria Gossard, Carlee Haberman,  Kaiya Hinebaugh, Peyton Hulsmeyer, Abbey Hunsaker, Logan Jett,  Ella Miller, Regan Nickles, Parker Niese, Tanner Paxson, Jacob Pinks,  Kylee Schick, Tyson Schmenk

Fifth Grade —  Kenzie Bassitt, Cole Barton, Garrett Bolender, Savana Brooks, Kylee Carter, Emily Closson,  Morgan Dilbone, Layne Dotson, Devan Foster, Wesley Goble, Mallori Hatcher, Ashley Hawk, Mitchel Hawk, Ranson Holman, Jalen Johnson, Delaney Jones, Megan Koehlinger, Andrew Lackey,   Baila Mosley, Zane Newland,  Samantha Peachey, Alliyah Rogers,  Jordan Scott, Kennedi Shilling, Cody Smith, Danica Stanley, Grace Studer, Brayden Winkeljohn,  Emma Woodruff, Aubrey Young

Sixth Grade —  Garrett Agler, Braeden Bloomfield, Ayden Clark, Blaine Cochensparger, Desiree Comes,  Gabriel Cox, Shaylee Crabtree, Elia Criblez, Boston Culbertson, Carissa Eley, Reagan Emerick, Alli Frisch, Jayden Glorioso, Jude Glorioso, Paige Green-Watkins, Chloe Haberman, Kylie Hall, Samuel Hauenstein, Olivia Heffner, Jaden Hicks, Caleb Hopkins, Samuel Kill, Kenzie Koontz, Madison Leatherman, Keaton Lehman, Abigail Morvay, Kendal Moyer, Madeline Myers, Sophia Parker, Wyatt Paxson, John Raines, Morgan Reichenbach, Rae Reichenbach, Elle Richardson, Landen Risner, Kamden Roediger, Adrianna Rutherford, Brady Schimmoeller, Brady Shea, Bethany Smith, Preston Smith, Savannah Snyder, Esequeil Soria, Lydia Staley, Megan Sutton, Nicole Thaxton, Emma Tobe, Kennedy Truex, Hannah Van Buskirk, Maggie Wanamaker, Colt Weaver, Troy Wildermuth, Hannah Williams, Britt Young

Seventh Grade — Leuviah Blakma, Breanna Bloomfield, Emma Brinkman, Gavin Caprella, Anna Davies, Ethan Garver, Ezra Garver, Aidrien Goble, Cameron Hedrick, Brooke Helser, Montana Hulsmeyer, Braelyn Lawrence, Elijah Lawrence, Ryanne Lehman, Gavin Miller, Kaitlyn Miller, Zachary Miller, Julie Moeller, Amanda Moore, Lacey Nease, Ashton Neff, Karrisa Pettry, Kenyen Rettig, Zane Rex, Gunner Rister, Morgan Schick, Grant Scott, Hunter Sidle, Jacob Smith, James Stager, Isabella Treglia, Lauren Williams, Conner Winslow, Abigail Wireman, Daniel Wise, Matthew Wise  

Eighth Grade — Colten Abbey, Alena Amstutz, Cierra Anspach, Hayley Bosworth, Trey Braun, Rosemary Carman, Drake Carmean, Kaylee Chochrane, Michaela Cosart, Alivia Craig, Mollie Evans, Kaylee Fisher, Nathan Freed, Mackenzie Jackson, Addison Jones, Emily Kerchenfaut, Nathan Ketchum, Miranda Kirkpatrick, Olivia Louth, Madison Mason,Lauryn Miller, Emma Moritz, Jordan Motter, Caitlyn Musselman, Medjina Nungester, Haleigh Rogers, Kannon Ruble, Kyleigh Rumer, Alex Shea, Aden Smith, Dalton Smith, Madison Treglia, Kristin Whitley, Travis Wilson

Ninth Grade — Kiana Barber, Lydia Barhorst, Abigail Baughman, Nicholas Baughman, Bryce Belcher, Katlyn Binkley, Kira Birchfield, Danielle Blakeley, Malachi Blakma, Ethan Boday, Carter Burden, Hayley Closson, Andrew Cochensparger, Brennan Davies, Maya Downing, Noah Fricke, Lillian Goodin, Morgan Gutierrez, Paige Harrod, Logan Heffner, Taylor Heffner, Edranae Hernandez-Nunez, Thomas Himsel, Ashley Huck, Gavin Hutchison, Joseph Jones, Rachel Kanney, Jordan Kennedy, Logan McCluer, Kaitlyn Michael, McKenna Miller, Aidan Neff, Garrett Neth, Victoria Newland, Danielle Redman, Dawson Redman, Corbin Reynolds, Riley Richardson, Taylor Rooker, Lewis Schafer, Olivia Silone, Isaiah Studer, Anamya Truex, Abigail Whitaker, John Williams, Dallas Wright, Wyatt Young

Tenth Grade — Lakin Basham, Cora Baumgartner, Daniel Brown, Taylor Brown, Dalton Calvert, Ashley Cheney, Ciera Clevenger, Dalton Clum, Gavin Devier, Alexandria DuVernay, Abby Garver, Adam Gillespie, Landon Gossard, Felicity Grant, Danielle Haver, Christian Hedrick, Makinsey Helser, Madison Henry, Savannah Howard, Jasmine Johnson, Karrie LeSure, Kassidy McKeever, Jefferson McVicker, Madison McVicker, Kasey Meyer, Sydney Miller, Kateland Newland, Kirstyn Pettry, Macayla Phillips, Nicholas Phillips, Grace Raines, Devin Reed, Victoria Rister, McKenna Roeder, Dustin Rowe, Gabrielle Scott, Faith Sealscott, Gracie Shepherd-Frisby, Elisa Staley, Kaya Sweigart, Jacob Treglia, McKinsey Wireman

Eleventh Grade — Savannah Anspach, Marci Belcher, Austin Bolender, Josie Cotterman, Mason DuVernay, Lucas Freeman, Aundra Hensley, Madison Houston, Chloe Lawrence, Haylee Mattevi, Abigail Musselman, Jayde Neth, Riley Newland, Kyle Nickles, Megan Niemeyer, Maggie Pratt, Regan Schick, Kailee Soules, Sonya Truex, Dakota Wendel, Kyle Williams

Twelfth Grade — Sarah Allen, Johnathon Brinkman, Christian Burden, Emma Dues, Maddison Friesner, Olivia Golden, Mya Gossard, Autumn Guthrie, Hannah Hager, Madison Hammond, Trent Joseph, Harrison Kill, Christopher Kleman, Dylan Koehlinger, Ryan LeSure, Victoria McGraw, Kaitlyn McKeever, Jade Meyer, Spencer Miller, Abby Moore, Elizabeth Neu, Sarah Perez, Corey Spees,  Austin Tafe, Colton Truex, Brent Wilson, Alyssa Young